Bobby's Sports AnalyticsStats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Bets publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

HomeBoostsPicksResearch
CGY
nhl0-5

Flames

CGY · 2026-27 season

CGY
3
PTS
Matt Coronato
2
G
Morgan Frost
0
W
Dustin Wolf

Skaters

22 players
Kevin Bahl
D · 5 G
21.4
TOI
Simon Nemec
D · 5 G
21.3
TOI
Zach Whitecloud
D · 5 G
20.1
TOI
Zayne Parekh
D · 5 G
19.0
TOI
Matt Coronato
R · 5 G
17.7
TOI
Mikael Backlund
C · 5 G
17.7
TOI
Joel Farabee
L · 5 G
17.4
TOI
Jake Middleton
D · 5 G
17.3
TOI
Yegor Sharangovich
C · 5 G
17.3
TOI
Morgan Frost
C · 5 G
16.2
TOI
Yan Kuznetsov
D · 4 G
18.7
TOI
Matvei Gridin
R · 5 G
14.6
TOI
Ryan Strome
C · 5 G
14.0
TOI
Martin Pospisil
C · 5 G
12.9
TOI
Samuel Honzek
L · 4 G
15.6
TOI
Adam Klapka
R · 5 G
10.6
TOI
Maxim Tsyplakov
R · 4 G
11.9
TOI
Aydar Suniev
L · 2 G
13.8
TOI
Connor Zary
2 G
13.6
TOI
Jonathan Castagna
C · 2 G
9.5
TOI
Joel Hanley
D · 1 G
16.3
TOI
Brennan Othmann
L · 1 G
10.5
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Kevin BahlD21.410160-1
Simon NemecD21.301190-7
Zach WhitecloudD20.100030-6
Zayne ParekhD19.001191-10
Matt CoronatoR17.712381-8
Mikael BacklundC17.7101180-3
Joel FarabeeL17.4033132-5
Jake MiddletonD17.300050-5
Yegor SharangovichC17.302280-1
Morgan FrostC16.2202101-6
Yan KuznetsovD18.700070-6
Matvei GridinR14.6011101-9
Ryan StromeC14.011290-5
Martin PospisilC12.900090-7
Samuel HonzekL15.600030-4
Adam KlapkaR10.610140-3
Maxim TsyplakovR11.900020-3
Aydar SunievL13.810130-1
Connor Zary–13.601120-2
Jonathan CastagnaC9.501110-1
Joel HanleyD16.300000-2
Brennan OthmannL10.5000100

Goalies

2 players
Dustin Wolf
G · 3 G
.816
SV%
Devin Cooley
G · 2 G
.818
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Dustin WolfG.8160305.40
Devin CooleyG.8180205.00

Recent games

Last 5
vs ANA
10/10
L 2–4
vs COL
10/08
L 3–7
@ SEA
10/04
L 1–6
@ VAN
10/03
L 1–4
vs SEA
10/01
L 1–6