Bobby's Sports AnalyticsStats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Bets publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

HomeBoostsPicksResearch
NJD
nhl3-3

Devils

NJD · 2026-27 season

NJD
8
PTS
Jack Hughes
3
G
Nico Hischier
3
W
Jake Allen

Skaters

20 players
Luke Hughes
D · 6 G
23.9
TOI
Jack Hughes
C · 6 G
21.5
TOI
Dougie Hamilton
D · 6 G
21.4
TOI
Brett Pesce
D · 6 G
21.1
TOI
Jonas Siegenthaler
D · 6 G
19.2
TOI
Nico Hischier
C · 6 G
19.1
TOI
Jesper Bratt
L · 6 G
18.3
TOI
Timo Meier
R · 6 G
16.9
TOI
Evan Rodrigues
C · 6 G
15.6
TOI
Arseny Gritsyuk
R · 6 G
15.4
TOI
Dawson Mercer
C · 6 G
14.6
TOI
Declan Chisholm
D · 6 G
14.5
TOI
Luke Evangelista
R · 5 G
17.2
TOI
Anthony Mantha
R · 6 G
13.2
TOI
Brenden Dillon
D · 5 G
14.4
TOI
Cody Glass
C · 6 G
11.8
TOI
Amadeus Lombardi
C · 6 G
10.5
TOI
Jesper Boqvist
C · 4 G
10.9
TOI
Stefan Noesen
R · 3 G
8.8
TOI
Johnathan Kovacevic
D · 1 G
16.0
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Luke HughesD23.9112171-2
Jack HughesC21.5268254+1
Dougie HamiltonD21.4112200-3
Brett PesceD21.100050+1
Jonas SiegenthalerD19.201120-5
Nico HischierC19.1314134-4
Jesper BrattL18.32571940
Timo MeierR16.9011250-3
Evan RodriguesC15.6112110-2
Arseny GritsyukR15.4112111-1
Dawson MercerC14.6011150-5
Declan ChisholmD14.501120-1
Luke EvangelistaR17.2213121-1
Anthony ManthaR13.211270-1
Brenden DillonD14.400010-2
Cody GlassC11.800080-2
Amadeus LombardiC10.5011120-4
Jesper BoqvistC10.92021000
Stefan NoesenR8.801130-1
Johnathan KovacevicD16.0000000

Goalies

2 players
Jake Allen
G · 4 G
.885
SV%
Nico Daws
G · 2 G
.824
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Jake AllenG.8853103.00
Nico DawsG.8240204.60

Recent games

Last 6
@ DET
10/13
W 5–4
vs OTT
10/12
L 1–4
vs VAN
10/10
W 4–1
vs UTA
10/06
L 3–5
@ NYI
10/03
L 0–6
vs PHI
10/01
W 3–2

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 9Jesper Bratt's points in 4 games vs the CapitalsJesper Bratt · Oct 14