Bobby's Sports AnalyticsStats & research
Boosts 🎯
Home
Picks & tools
Facts
Search
Research
Lines
College FB
Compare
💸 Refer
Bobby's Sports Analytics — Stats, facts & research
LearnRefer & EarnMy RecordDiscordTwitter

Bobby's Bets publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Responsible Play

HomeBoostsPicksResearch
SJS
nhl4-3

Sharks

SJS · 2026-27 season

SJS
8
PTS
Macklin Celebrini
3
G
Will Smith
2
W
Yaroslav Askarov

Skaters

20 players
Jacob Trouba
D · 7 G
21.8
TOI
Alexander Wennberg
C · 7 G
20.1
TOI
Michael Kesselring
D · 7 G
19.4
TOI
Will Smith
C · 7 G
19.1
TOI
Luca Cagnoni
D · 7 G
18.6
TOI
Dmitry Orlov
D · 7 G
18.6
TOI
Darnell Nurse
D · 6 G
20.6
TOI
Mason Marchment
L · 7 G
16.2
TOI
Macklin Celebrini
C · 5 G
22.0
TOI
Ivar Stenberg
L · 7 G
15.6
TOI
Kiefer Sherwood
L · 7 G
15.5
TOI
Collin Graf
R · 7 G
14.7
TOI
Igor Chernyshov
L · 7 G
14.0
TOI
Michael Misa
C · 7 G
13.5
TOI
Sam Dickinson
D · 5 G
18.7
TOI
Tyler Toffoli
C · 7 G
13.1
TOI
Barclay Goodrow
C · 7 G
12.0
TOI
Zack Ostapchuk
C · 7 G
10.7
TOI
Nolan Allan
D · 3 G
17.4
TOI
Ty Dellandrea
C · 2 G
13.4
TOI
PlayerPosTOIGAPTSSOGPPP+/-
Jacob TroubaD21.8123120-5
Alexander WennbergC20.1022110-2
Michael KesselringD19.401160-2
Will SmithC19.1325162-4
Luca CagnoniD18.6112111-3
Dmitry OrlovD18.602251-5
Darnell NurseD20.6101120-2
Mason MarchmentL16.2202130-5
Macklin CelebriniC22.0268194+1
Ivar StenbergL15.613483-5
Kiefer SherwoodL15.5112110-3
Collin GrafR14.710170-3
Igor ChernyshovL14.0224700
Michael MisaC13.503360-2
Sam DickinsonD18.701120-4
Tyler ToffoliC13.12352010
Barclay GoodrowC12.0000100-1
Zack OstapchukC10.700070+1
Nolan AllanD17.410130+3
Ty DellandreaC13.400010-2

Goalies

2 players
Yaroslav Askarov
G · 5 G
.848
SV%
Alex Nedeljkovic
G · 2 G
.933
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Yaroslav AskarovG.8482304.00
Alex NedeljkovicG.9332001.90

Recent games

Last 7
@ NSH
10/15
T 2–2
vs BOS
10/13
L 3–6
vs EDM
10/10
L 1–3
@ STL
10/08
W 3–2
@ DAL
10/05
L 0–5
vs LAK
10/03
W 5–4
vs FLA
10/01
W 4–3